Itinerary

Here you see the recent itinerary. So far as it is possible to be before walking on the mentioned road. 🙂

Nr.FromToDistanceDaysStartEnd
1BulgariaSerbia6633815.06.201822.06.2018
2SerbiaRomania4503123.06.201823.07.2018
3RomaniaHungary6023624.07.201828.08.2018
4HungarySlovakia2511029.08.201807.09.2018
5SlovakiaPoland2601608.09.201823.09.2018
6PolandSlovakia2271624.09.201809.10.2018
7SlovakiaCzech Republik2321610.10.201825.10.2018
8Czech RepublikPoland2941626.10.201810.11.2018
9PolandCzech Republik2811611.11.201826.11.2018
10Czech RepublikGermany4092227.11.201818.12.2018
11GermanyBeLux7474019.12.201827.01.2019
12BeLuxFrance2021728.01.201913.02.2019
13FranceSpain17818014.02.201904.05.2019
14SpainEnd9584005.05.201913.06.2019